TeamStats TeamStats Home | Try the Demo | Sign Up for FREE | Help
League Home | League Contacts | Highlights | League Standings | Documents | Login
U-10 Coed
Fall 2018
Standings | Results/Sched | Contacts | Leading Scorers | Seasons

North Austin Soccer Alliance
U-10 Coed Standings -Fall 2018

Click on team name to see Schedule, Roster & more ...

Team Win Loss Tie GF GA GD GP Points
U-10 Weston 6 1 0 23 9 14 7 18
U-10 Oelrich 6 1 0 21 8 13 7 18
U-10 Patton 4 2 0 14 12 2 6 12
U-10 Fildani 2 4 0 18 18 0 6 6
U-10 Cuevas 0 5 0 4 18 -14 5 0
U-10 Gernsbacher 0 5 0 3 18 -15 5 0
    Legend: GF=Goals For, GA=Goals Against, GP=Games Played, GD=Goal Difference
POINTS: Win=3; Tie=1; Loss=0;

North Austin Soccer Alliance
U-10 Coed Results -Fall 2018
Game Results

Game Day: Sep 08th, 2018


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 08:30am
U-10 Cuevas is DEFEATED by U-10 Weston (1-4)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 09:30am
U-10 Fildani is DEFEATED by U-10 Patton (4-5)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 10:30am
U-10 Gernsbacher is DEFEATED by U-10 Oelrich (0-3)

Game Day: Sep 15th, 2018


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 08:30am
U-10 Patton DEFEATS U-10 Gernsbacher (3-0)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 09:30am
U-10 Oelrich DEFEATS U-10 Cuevas (4-1)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 10:30am
U-10 Weston DEFEATS U-10 Fildani (5-2)

Game Day: Sep 29th, 2018


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 08:30am
U-10 Fildani DEFEATS U-10 Gernsbacher (3-0)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 09:30am
U-10 Weston is DEFEATED by U-10 Oelrich (1-3)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 10:30am
U-10 Patton DEFEATS U-10 Cuevas (3-0)

Game Day: Oct 06th, 2018


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 08:30am
U-10 Oelrich DEFEATS U-10 Fildani (3-2)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 09:30am U-10 Cuevas VS U-10 Gernsbacher

Game Day: Oct 13th, 2018


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 08:30am
U-10 Weston DEFEATS U-10 Cuevas (2-0)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 09:30am
U-10 Patton DEFEATS U-10 Fildani (3-2)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 10:30am
U-10 Oelrich DEFEATS U-10 Gernsbacher (4-1)

Game Day: Oct 20th, 2018


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 08:30am U-10 Gernsbacher VS U-10 Patton

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 09:30am U-10 Cuevas VS U-10 Oelrich

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 10:30am U-10 Fildani VS U-10 Weston

Game Day: Oct 27th, 2018


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 08:30am
U-10 Patton is DEFEATED by U-10 Oelrich (0-3)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 09:30am
U-10 Weston DEFEATS U-10 Gernsbacher (5-2)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 10:30am
U-10 Fildani DEFEATS U-10 Cuevas (5-2)

Game Day: Nov 03rd, 2018


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 08:30am U-10 Gernsbacher VS U-10 Fildani

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 09:30am
U-10 Oelrich is DEFEATED by U-10 Weston (1-3)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 10:30am U-10 Cuevas VS U-10 Patton

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 11:30am
U-10 Patton is DEFEATED by U-10 Weston (0-3)

Game Day: Nov 10th, 2018


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 08:30am U-10 Oelrich VS U-10 Patton

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 09:30am U-10 Gernsbacher VS U-10 Weston

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 10:30am U-10 Cuevas VS U-10 Fildani
    Legend: Winners in BOLD; C=Cancelled; *=TieBreaker; ++=Pre season games will not impact standings


Review our Privacy Policy.
Contact the Webmaster