TeamStats TeamStats Home | Try the Demo | Sign Up for FREE | Help
League Home | League Contacts | Highlights | League Standings | Documents | Login
U-10 Coed
Spring 2019
Standings | Results/Sched | Contacts | Leading Scorers | Seasons

North Austin Soccer Alliance
U-10 Coed Results -Spring 2019
Game Results

Game Day: Mar 02nd, 2019


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 08:30am
U-10 Fildani TIES U-10 Patton (2-2)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 09:30am
U-10 Cuevas is DEFEATED by U-10 Weston (0-2)

++ Cook Elem Fld #1 (map) - 09:30am
U-10 Oelrich DEFEATS U-09 Azbel (3-0)

Game Day: Mar 09th, 2019


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 08:30am
U-10 Oelrich DEFEATS U-10 Cuevas (3-2)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 09:30am
U-10 Patton is DEFEATED by U-10 Weston (0-3)

++ Cook Elem Fld #1 (map) - 09:30am
U-10 Fildani DEFEATS U-09 Russell (3-0)

Game Day: Mar 30th, 2019


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 08:30am
U-10 Weston is DEFEATED by U-10 Fildani (3-5)

++ Cook Elem Fld #1 (map) - 09:30am
U-10 Cuevas DEFEATS U-09 Carbone (3-2)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 09:30am
U-10 Patton is DEFEATED by U-10 Oelrich (1-3)

Game Day: Apr 05th, 2019


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 06:00pm
U-10 Cuevas is DEFEATED by U-10 Patton (1-4)

Game Day: Apr 06th, 2019


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 08:30am U-10 Fildani VS U-10 Oelrich

++ Cook Elem Fld #1 (map) - 09:30am U-10 Weston VS U-09 Azbel

Game Day: Apr 13th, 2019


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 08:30am
U-10 Oelrich DEFEATS U-10 Weston (4-3)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 09:30am
U-10 Fildani TIES U-10 Cuevas (5-5)

++ Cook Elem Fld #1 (map) - 09:30am
U-10 Patton DEFEATS U-09 Russell (3-0)

Game Day: Apr 20th, 2019


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 08:30am
U-10 Patton DEFEATS U-10 Fildani (4-2)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 09:30am
U-10 Weston DEFEATS U-10 Cuevas (4-1)

++ Cook Elem Fld #1 (map) - 09:30am
U-10 Oelrich DEFEATS U-09 Carbone (5-2)

Game Day: Apr 27th, 2019


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 08:30am U-10 Cuevas VS U-10 Oelrich

++ Cook Elem Fld #1 (map) - 09:30am
U-10 Fildani DEFEATS U-09 Azbel (3-0)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 09:30am
U-10 Weston TIES U-10 Patton (2-2)

Game Day: May 04th, 2019


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 08:30am
U-10 Fildani TIES U-10 Weston (4-4)

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 09:30am U-10 Oelrich VS U-10 Patton

Game Day: May 11th, 2019


++ Cook Elem Fld #1 (map) - 09:30am U-10 Patton VS U-09 Carbone

Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 09:30am U-10 Cuevas VS U-10 Fildani

Game Day: May 25th, 2019


Cook Elem Fld #2 (map) - 08:30am U-10 Weston VS U-10 Oelrich

++ Cook Elem Fld #1 (map) - 09:30am U-10 Cuevas VS U-09 Russell
    Legend: Winners in BOLD; C=Cancelled; *=TieBreaker; ++=Pre season games will not impact standings


Review our Privacy Policy.
Contact the Webmaster